MediaSignage support forum

community support => Open source Digital Signage => Topic started by: dodo123 on October 26, 2015, 12:49:35 PM

Title: repeat to fit
Post by: dodo123 on October 26, 2015, 12:49:35 PM
is it possible to activate "repeat to fit" as default?

thanks!
Title: Re: repeat to fit
Post by: admin on October 26, 2015, 03:06:43 PM
not as default, no.. but will add to the "to do" list....